Showcases

Background Image

This blog is a list of the schools we’ve worked with in 2016 and 2018. 

We are so grateful!!

Schools who we have run In-school workshops with are in blue type.

Schools who have been involved in our Central Talented Workshops are in red type.

Schools who have been involved with Professioanl Learning (as an extra session) are in green type.

  • Abbotsleigh
  • Australian Islamic College of Sydney
  • Australian Islamic College of Sydney
  • Albury High School
  • All Saints Bathurst
  • All Saints College, St Peter's Campus
  • All Saints Grammar (Belmore)
  • Ambarvale High School
  • Aurora College
  • Austral Public School
  • Bardia Public School
  • Barker College
  • Baulkham Hills High School
  • Belair Public School
  • Bethany College
  • Birrong Girls High School
  • Blayney High School
  • Black Springs Public School
  • Blayney Public School
  • Bossley Park High School
  • Brigidine College
  • Broughton Anglican College
  • Burraneer Bay Public School
  • Burwood Girls High
  • Cabramatta High School
  • Cabramatta High School
  • Callaghan College (Wallsend)
  • Calrossy Anglican School
  • Canberra Girls Grammar School
  • Canley Heights Public School
  • Canterbury Girls High School
  • Caringbah High School
  • Caringbah North Public School
  • Catherine McCauley Westmead
  • Cleveland Street Intensive English High School
  • Central Coast Grammar School
  • Cerdon College
  • Cerdon College
  • Champagnat Catholic College Pagewood
  • Chipping Norton Public School
  • Christian Brothers' High School, Lewisham
  • Clergate Public School
  • Concord High School
  • Condell Park High School
  • Corowa High School
  • Danebank
  • Deniliquin High School
  • Denison College - Bathurst High Campus
  • Duval High School
  • Elderslie Public School
  • Endeavour Sports High School
  • Epping Boys High
  • Francis Greenway High School
  • Freeman Catholic College
  • Frensham School
  • Gifted Families Support Group Inc
  • Glenfield Public School
  • Green Valley Islamic College
  • Griffith High School
  • Gymea Bay Public School
  • Hamilton Public School 
  • Hammondville Public School
  • Hay War Memorial High School
  • Holsworthy Public School
  • Homebush Boys High School
  • Hunter School of the Performing Arts
  • Hunter Christian School
  • Inaburra School
  • Inaburra School
  • Ingleburn Public School
  • International Grammar School Sydney (Secondary)
  • International Grammar School Sydney (Primary)
  • Ironbark Ridge Public School
  • James Sheahan Catholic High School (Orange)
  • Kambala School
  • Kambala School
  • Kambala Junior School
  • Kotara High School
  • Kotara South Public School
  • Laguna Street Public School
  • Laguna Street Public School
  • Lake Macquarie High School
  • Lambton High School
  • Leeton High School
  • Lilli Pilli Public School
  • Loreto Kirribilli
  • Loreto Normanhurst (Secondary)
  • Loreto Normanhurst (Primary)
  • Lucas Heights Community School
  • Macarthur Anglican School (Primary)
  • Macarthur Anglican School (Primary)
  • Macarthur Anglican School (Secondary)
  • MacKellar Girls Campus
  • MacKillop College, Bathurst
  • MacKillop College, Bathurst
  • Magdalene Catholic High School
  • Maitland Grossman High School
  • Maitland High School
  • Manly Vale Public School
  • Manly Vale Public School
  • Mater Dei Catholic College (Wagga)
  • Mater Dei Primary School (Wagga)
  • McCarthy Catholic  College (Tamworth)
  • Mc Auley Catholic Central School (Primary)
  • Mc Auley Catholic Central School (Secondary)
  • Mc Auley Catholic Central School
  • Mercy Catholic College
  • Merewether Heights Public School
  • Meriden School
  • Meriden School
  • MLC School
  • Morisset High School
  • Murray Farm Public School 
  • Narrandera High School
  • New England Girls' School
  • New Lambton Public School
  • New Lambton South Public School
  • Newbridge Heights Public School
  • Newcastle High School
  • Newington College
  • Newport Public School
  • Normanhurst Boys High School
  • Northern Beaches Christian School
  • Northholm Grammar School
  • O'Connor Catholic College 
  • Orange High School
  • Orange High School
  • Our Lady of the Rosary Primary, Fairfield
  • Oxford Falls Grammar School
  • Pacific Hills Christian School
  • Parramatta Public School 
  • Pittwater High School
  • PLC Sydney
  • Pymble Ladies College
  • Riverside Girls High School
  • Robert Townson Public School
  • Rosary Primary School (Canberra)
  • Rosebank College
  • Rouse Hill Public
  • Ryde Secondary College
  • Sackville Street Public School
  • Saint Ignatius' College, Riverview
  • San Clemente High School, Mayfield
  • Santa Sabina
  • SCEGGS
  • SCEGGS
  • Shellharbour Anglican College
  • Shire Christian School
  • St Aidan's Primary School, Maroubra
  • St Benedicts Primary School, Edgeworth
  • St Brigid's Primary School, Raymond Terrace 
  • St George Christian School
  • St Clare's High School, Taree
  • St Francis Xavier, Belmont
  • St Francis Xavier, Belmont
  • St John Bosco College, Engadine
  • St John Vianney Primary School, Morisset
  • St Joseph's College, Hunters Hill
  • St Joseph's Lochinvar,
  • St Joseph's Primary, Kilaben Bay
  • St Joseph's Primary School, Merewether
  • St Joseph's Primary School, Wingham
  • St Ives High School
  • St Kevin's Primary School, Cardiff
  • St Laurence's Primary School, Forbes
  • St Leo's Catholic College Wahroonga
  • St Mark's College, Wattle Grove 
  • St Mark's College, Wattle Grove 
  • St Mary's Primary School, Orange
  • St Marys Catholic College, Gateshead
  • St Patrick's Marist College, Dundas
  • St Patrick's Primary School, Swansea
  • St Patrick’s College Strathfield
  • St Patrick’s Primary School, Wallsend
  • St Paul's Catholic College, Manly
  • St Paul's Primary School, Gateshead
  • St Philip’s Christian College Newcastle
  • St Pius X High School, Adamstown
  • St Pius X Primary School, Windale
  • St Scholastica's College
  • St Scholastica's College
  • St Therese’s Primary School, New Lambton
  • Stella Maris College
  • Strathfield Girls High School
  • Strathfield South High School
  • Sydney Technical High
  • Tamworth Public School
  • Terrey Hills Public School
  • The Armidale School
  • The Armidale School
  • The Forest High School
  • The Jannali High School
  • The Riverina Anglican College
  • Think Club
  • Thomas Hassall Anglican College
  • Timbumburi Public School
  • Tomaree High School
  • Tooleybuc Central School
  • Trinity Grammar School
  • Uralla Central School
  • Wade High School
  • Warners Bay High School
  • Wattle Grove Public School
  • Wenona School
  • Westdale Public School
  • Willoughby Public School
  • Wycliffe Christian School
  • Xavier College, Llandilo
  • Yanco Agricultural High School